<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

Colville Park Golf Course

Wednesday - 01/07/2020

 

07:40Dimambro Marco (Mr) Dalziel Gordon (Mr) Blocked

 

07:48Hoskins charlie (Mr) Robertson Jim (Mr) (Members guest) C Mcintyre Blocked

 

07:56Mason W (Mr) McGowan Duncan (Mr) Blocked

 

08:04Simmons Stephen (Mr) Kerr Brian (Mr) Blocked

 

08:12Russell Joseph (Mr) Airns Robert (Mr) Blocked

 

08:20Harris Ian (Mr) Tait Tom (Mr) Smith Thomas (Mr) Blocked

 

08:28Gillies Derek (Mr) Blocked

 

08:36Taylor Martin (Mr) Heian Gordon (Mr) Blocked

 

08:44Iain Macgillivray (Mr) McGinty Paul (Mr) Blocked

 

08:52 Blocked

 

09:00Sweeney Jim (Mr) Sweeney Stephen (Mr) Blocked

 

09:08Kinnear John (Mr) Blocked

 

09:16Law Robert (Mr) Blocked

 

09:24Stronach William (Mr) McLachlan Gordon R (Mr) Fairservice J (Mr) Blocked

 

09:32Bogle Derek (Mr) Clark John (Mr) Blocked

 

09:40Veitch William (Mr) Barrie Gordon (Mr) Blocked

 

09:48 Blocked

 

09:56Marshall William (Mr) O Hara Charles (Mr) Blocked

 

10:04Owen J (Mr) Burke Roy (Mr) Blocked

 

10:12 Blocked

 

10:20Smith Cammy (Mr) (Members guest) Robbie Leitch Smith Jack (Mr) Blocked

 

10:28 Blocked

 

10:36 Blocked

 

10:44 Blocked

 

10:52Clark Moira (Mrs) Dymock Joanne (Mrs) Blocked

 

11:00Innes Willie (Mr) Blocked

 

11:08Mayes Sandy (Mr) Blocked

 

11:16Tannock William (Mr) Blocked

 

11:24 Blocked

 

11:32Grierson Cameron (Mr) Blocked

 

11:40Ferguson George (Mr) (Members guest) steven clark Blocked

 

11:48 Blocked

 

11:56 Blocked

 

12:04Zambonini M (Mr) Blocked

 

12:12Tynan William (Mr) Mellon John (Mr) Blocked

 

12:20Hoey Edward (Mr) Blocked

 

12:28Reilly Christopher (Master) Blocked

 

12:36Clerkson Robert (Mr) Friary Liam (Mr) Ormiston John (Mr) Blocked

 

12:44Ritchie Gerry (Mr) Speirs Graham (Mr) Blocked

 

12:52Murray Colin (Mr) Blocked

 

13:00Romer Darran (Mr) Blocked

 

13:08Dolan B (Mr) Blocked

 

13:16 Blocked

 

13:24Stewart David S (Mr) Cherrington John (Mr) Blocked

 

13:32Speirs Andrew (Mr) Blocked

 

13:40McFadyen Stuart (Mr) Weir Jim (Mr) Brown Ian (Mr) Blocked

 

13:48Dickson David (Mr) (Members guest) david dickson Blocked

 

13:56Carlin Matthew (Mr) Blocked

 

14:04Day John (Mr) Pettigrew Alan (Mr) Blocked

 

14:12McNaughton Brian (Mr) Irvine Andrew (Mr) Blocked

 

14:20 Blocked

 

14:28Clarkson Jamie (Master) Hendry Josh (Master) Blocked

 

14:36O Hara Paul (Mr) Blocked

 

14:44 Blocked

 

14:52 Blocked

 

15:00Rodger James (Mr) Blocked

 

15:08Martin C (Mr) Galloway George (Mr) Blocked

 

15:16 Blocked

 

15:24Wardrope Andrew (Mr) Thomson Craig (Mr) Phee Christopher (Mr) Blocked

 

15:32Mcinerney Peter (Mr) Steele Stewart A (Mr) Blocked

 

15:40Hughes Kevin (Mr) McCormick Francis (Mr) Blocked

 

15:48Reserved Reserved (Members guest) Dominic Dougan Blocked

 

15:56Strain Elizabeth (Ms) Blocked

 

16:04Ali Crawford (Mr) Blocked

 

16:12Percy Alan (Mr) (Members guest) D Samson (Members guest) A Golfer Blocked

 

16:20Moss Fraser (Mr) (Members guest) B Mullen Blocked

 

16:28Murray 2 John (Mr) Blocked

 

16:36Reid Mason (Mr) Munro Douglas (Mr) McAviney P (Mr) Blocked

 

16:44Reid Margaret (Mrs) Reid Calum (Mr) Blocked

 

16:52Dunn Scott (Mr) Brown Ewan (Mr) Kidd Joshua (Mr) Blocked

 

17:00 Blocked

 

17:08Fleming Barry (Mr) O Neill Kevin 01 (Mr) Blocked

 

17:16Collins Chris (Mr) Hemmings Charles (Mr) Blocked

 

17:24Steele Callum (Master) Littlejohn Scott (Master) Blocked

 

17:32Moss Craig (Mr) (Members guest) David Elder (Members guest) P Carruthers Blocked

 

17:40Rankin Gary (Mr) Hamilton Haig (Mr) (Members guest) Scot Chaplin Blocked

 

17:48Ross John (Mr) Connor D (Mr) (Members guest) Martin Mcreadie Blocked

 

17:56Tierney William (Mr) Macready Jason (Mr) Blocked

 

18:04Wood Gary (Mr) Cornelius D (Mr) mcleod Craig (mr) Blocked

 

18:12Cadden Nicky (Mr) Cadden Stephen (Mr) Blocked

 

18:20Roberts Matthew (Mr) (Members guest) I Laing Blocked

 

18:28 Blocked

 

18:36 Blocked

 

18:44 Blocked

 

18:52Boyd Paul (Mr) Blocked

 

19:00Queen J (Mr) Blocked

 

19:08Ross Graeme (Mr) Boyle David (Mr) Nailen M (Mr) Blocked

 

19:16Mcfarlane David (Mr) Sinclair Alex (Mr) Blocked

 

19:24Crossan Bobby (Mr) Blocked

 

19:32Dobbin James (Mr) McMahon Robert F (Mr) McKeown James (Mr) Blocked

 

19:40Rowan Michael (Mr) Rowan Kate (Mrs) Blocked

 

19:48Kostigovs John (Mr) (Members guest) steven kostigovs Blocked

 

19:56Agnew Alan (Mr) Casey Gerald (Mr) Agnew Edwad (Mr) Blocked

 

20:04McFarlane Ben (Master) Neilson Luke (Master) Blocked

 

20:12Curran Francis (Mr) Blocked

 

20:20Paterson derek (Mr) Blocked

 

20:28Quigley Martyn (Mr) Blocked

 

20:36Kelly Brad (Mr) Blocked

 

20:44Collins David (Mr) Blocked

 

20:52 Blocked

 

21:00 Blocked