<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

Colville Park Golf Course

Friday - 12/07/2019

 

08:00Baxter Bill (Mr) O Neill Joe (Mr) McCormick Francis (Mr)

 

08:07Veitch William (Mr)

 

08:14Sneddon 2 Scot (Mr)

 

08:21

 

08:28(Guest) FIRST MEDAL TIME Russell Joseph (Mr)

 

08:35

 

08:42Day John (Mr) Tierney William (Mr) Pettigrew Alan (Mr)

 

08:49

 

08:56Donnelly Thomas SNR (Mr) Donnelly Jim (Mr)

 

09:03

 

09:10Phee Christopher (Mr) Ward Martin (Mr)

 

09:17O Neill Terry (Mr) Kelso Robert (Mr)

 

09:24Kelly Tim (Mr)

 

09:31Nailen M (Mr) Curwood John (Mr) Boyd Colin (Mr) Medal

 

09:38Bogle Derek (Mr) MacPhail David (Mr)

 

09:45Collins Jim (Mr) McIntyre David (Mr)

 

09:52Cunningham Steven (Mr) Lafferty Chris (Mr)

 

09:59Danskin Gavin (Mr)

 

10:06(Guest) hamilton x 2 £20 each

 

10:13Marshall William (Mr) Owen J (Mr) O Hara Charles (Mr) McCool Ronald (Mr)

 

10:20Calder Dougie (Mr)

 

10:27Gray James S(Master) Neilson Luke (Master)

 

10:34

 

10:41

 

10:48

 

10:55Casey Gerald (Mr) Agnew Edwad (Mr)

 

11:02Guest Guest

 

11:09

 

11:16Nelson Archie B (Mr)

 

11:23

 

11:30Dymock Joanne (Mrs)

 

11:37(Guest) tierney x2

 

11:44

 

11:51

 

11:58MacDonald John (Mr)

 

12:05Clark John (Mr) Clark Moira (Mrs)

 

12:12Irving Scott (Mr)

 

12:19Robertson Joe (Mr) Herdman Jim (Mr)

 

12:26Dobbin James (Mr) Rowan Michael (Mr) McMahon Paul (Mr)

 

12:33McCallum Graham (Mr) Fleming Barry (Mr) Irvine David SNR (Mr)

 

12:40Boyle Alastair (Mr)

 

12:47O Neill Kevin 01 (Mr)

 

12:54O Neill Kevin 02 (Mr) Strain Elizabeth (Ms)

 

13:01McALLISTER John (Mr) McALLISTER Keiran (Mr)

 

13:08Rankin Scott (Mr)

 

13:15

 

13:22

 

13:29Kinnear John (Mr)

 

13:36Pollock R (Mr)

 

13:43

 

13:50Duncan John (Mr)

 

13:57

 

14:04Roy Stephen (Mr)

 

14:11Rennie Allan (Mr)

 

14:18McMahon Jimmy (Mr) Aiton Martin (Mr)

 

14:25Connor John (Mr) Curtis Adam (Mr)

 

14:32Gracie Martin (Mr) Davidson Ross (Mr)

 

14:39

 

14:46Wood Gary (Mr) Devlin Alan (Mr) Inglis Derek (Mr)

 

14:53Gray Mark (Mr)

 

15:00

 

15:07 McBride Richard (Mr) Ogilvie Christopher (Mr)

 

15:14Hoskins charlie (Mr) Park Kevin (Mr) Langford Gary (Mr)

 

15:21Roberts Matthew (Mr)

 

15:28Galloway George (Mr) Brown Colin (Mr)

 

15:35(Guest) (Guest) LAST MEDAL TIME!!!

 

15:42Devine Gerard (Mr) McCrae Michael (Mr)

 

15:49

 

15:56

 

16:03

 

16:10Reid Mason (Mr) Munro Douglas (Mr) Bryson Thomas (Mr)

 

16:17

 

16:24

 

16:31

 

16:38

 

16:45

 

16:52

 

16:59Queen J (Mr) Cook A (Mr)

 

17:06Haugh Steven (Mr)

 

17:13McAvoy Michael (Mr)

 

17:20Prentice Jim (Mr)

 

17:27McKeown James (Mr) McMahon Robert F (Mr)

 

17:34

 

17:41

 

17:48

 

17:55

 

18:02Macmillan George (Mr)

 

18:09Brown Ewan (Mr)

 

18:16

 

18:23

 

18:30