<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

Colville Park Golf Course

Tuesday - 28/05/2019

 

08:00Smith Andrew (Mr)

 

08:07

 

08:14Molley James (Mr)

 

08:21

 

08:28McGowan Duncan (Mr) Mason W (Mr) Wilson James (Mr) (Guest) FIRST MEDAL TIME

 

08:35

 

08:42McNaught Brian (Mr) Cherrington John (Mr) Munro Douglas (Mr)

 

08:49

 

08:56Donnelly Thomas SNR (Mr) McGoogan Benny (Mr) Donnelly Thomas (Mr)

 

09:03Collins Jim (Mr) Clark John (Mr) Andrew Alan (Mr)

 

09:10Grant Ian (Mr) Calder Dougie (Mr)

 

09:17Kelly Brian (Mr) Slamin Ian (Mr)

 

09:24 Law Robert (Mr) Kinnear John (Mr)

 

09:31Currie Duncan N (Mr) Kelso Robert (Mr) Lowe William (Mr) Kemp Tom (Mr)

 

09:38Pender Gordon (Mr) Colligan John (Mr) Kelly Jim (Mr) McMahon Paul (Mr)

 

09:45Hamilton John (Mr) Gallagher Joseph (Mr) Maxwell Walter (Mr) O Neill Terry (Mr)

 

09:52

 

09:59Irvine Andrew (Mr) Guest Guest

 

10:06Hurlbert Grant (Mr)

 

10:13Owen J (Mr) Burke Roy (Mr) McCool Ronald (Mr)

 

10:20McCormick Francis (Mr)

 

10:27(Guest) mckinstry x4 braid £15 each

 

10:34Leyden John (Mr) Taylor Gordon D (Mr) Howley James (Mr)

 

10:41Archibald Michael (Mr) Higgins Paul (Mr)

 

10:48

 

10:55

 

11:02A Edmiston (Mr)

 

11:09McIvor Ian (Mr)

 

11:16Jeffrey John (Mr)

 

11:23

 

11:30

 

11:37

 

11:44Rowan Michael (Mr) Dobbin James (Mr)

 

11:51

 

11:58

 

12:05

 

12:12

 

12:19

 

12:26

 

12:33Dunsmuir Ross (Mr)

 

12:40Lang John (Mr)

 

12:47

 

12:54

 

13:01Herdman Jim (Mr)

 

13:08

 

13:15

 

13:22

 

13:29

 

13:36

 

13:43

 

13:50Reid Calum (Mr)

 

13:57

 

14:04

 

14:11

 

14:18

 

14:25

 

14:32

 

14:39

 

14:46

 

14:53Airns Robert (Mr)

 

15:00Carrigan Patrick (Mr) Jeffrey William (Mr)

 

15:07Robb Colin (Mr)

 

15:14

 

15:21O Neill Kevin 02 (Mr) Gray Mark (Mr)

 

15:28Casey Gerald (Mr) Ogilvie Christopher (Mr)

 

15:35Quigley Martyn (Mr)

Ladies 

15:42

Ladies 

15:49

Ladies 

15:56

Ladies 

16:03Rowan Kate (Mrs) Bain Cathie (Mrs)

Ladies 

16:10Kirk Eleanor (Mrs) Stewart Margaret (Mrs) Nuttall Jean (Mrs)

Ladies 

16:17McMahon G (Mrs) McMahon Lynn (Miss) Anderson Dawn (Miss)

Ladies 

16:24Moonie Yvonne (Mrs) Dymock Joanne (Mrs) Clark Moira (Mrs)

Ladies 

16:31

Ladies 

16:38

Ladies 

16:45

Ladies 

16:52

Ladies 

16:59

Ladies 

17:06

Ladies 

17:13

Ladies 

17:20Connacher Pamela (Mrs) Williamson Katherine (Miss) Tilley Marelle (Mrs)

Ladies 

17:27

Ladies 

17:34

Ladies 

17:41

Ladies 

17:48

Ladies 

17:55

Ladies 

18:02Reid Catherine (Mrs) McAviney Shona (Mrs) Hunter Christine (Mrs)

Ladies 

18:09

 

18:16Nailen M (Mr)

 

18:23O Brien Chris (Mr)

 

18:30Weir William (Mr)