<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

Colville Park Golf Course

Thursday - 16/05/2019

 

08:00Russell Joseph (Mr)

 

08:07

 

08:14Smith Andrew (Mr)

 

08:21Thomson John (Mr)

 

08:28

 

08:35

 

08:42

 

08:49Donnelly Thomas SNR (Mr) Donnelly Thomas (Mr) Donnelly Jim (Mr)

 

08:56

 

09:03Dolan B (Mr)

 

09:10

 

09:17McCormick Francis (Mr)

 

09:24

 

09:31Kinnear John (Mr) Law Robert (Mr)

 

09:38

 

09:45

 

09:52

 

09:59Mullen John (Mr)

 

10:06(Guest) Alan McKinstry x4 braid £15

 

10:13Slamin Ian (Mr)

 

10:20Airns Robert (Mr) Findlay David (Mr)

 

10:27McIvor Ian (Mr)

 

10:34Leyden John (Mr) Taylor Gordon D (Mr)

 

10:41Archibald Michael (Mr) Innes Willie (Mr) Gallagher Joseph (Mr)

 

10:48A Edmiston (Mr)

seniors team match 

10:55(Guest) seniors team match

seniors team match 

11:02(Guest) seniors team match

seniors team match 

11:09(Guest) seniors team match

seniors team match 

11:16(Guest) seniors team match

seniors team match 

11:23(Guest) seniors team match

seniors team match 

11:30(Guest) seniors team match

seniors team match 

11:37(Guest) seniors team match Grant Ian (Mr)

seniors team match 

11:44(Guest) seniors team match

seniors team match 

11:51(Guest) seniors team match

seniors team match 

11:58(Guest) seniors team match

 

12:05Stewart Iain (Mr)

 

12:12Steele Callum (Master)

 

12:19(Guest) mcbrae x2 £20

 

12:26

 

12:33Rowan Michael (Mr) Dobbin James (Mr)

 

12:40

 

12:47O Brien Chris (Mr)

 

12:54

 

13:01Innes Les (Mr)

 

13:08Clerkson Ryan (Mr)

 

13:15Ward Martin (Mr)

 

13:22Collins Chris (Mr)

 

13:29Strain Elizabeth (Ms)

 

13:36

 

13:43

 

13:50

 

13:57Grimshaw Liam (Mr)

 

14:04Roebuck Jim (Mr)

 

14:11McKenna Owen (Mr)

 

14:18

 

14:25

 

14:32

 

14:39

 

14:46

 

14:53

 

15:00

 

15:07

 

15:14

 

15:21

 

15:28Clelland John (Mr) Wilson Thomas (Mr)

 

15:35

 

15:42

 

15:49

 

15:56

 

16:03Clarkson Jamie (Master)

 

16:10

 

16:17

 

16:24Littlejohn David (Mr)

 

16:31Gunn Ethan (Master)

 

16:38Kelly Tim (Mr)

 

16:45

 

16:52

 

16:59

 

17:06

 

17:13

 

17:20

 

17:27

 

17:34Luke James (Mr)

 

17:41

 

17:48Keegan John (Mr)

 

17:55Semple Gerry (Mr)

 

18:02McPolin Laurence (Mr)

 

18:09

 

18:16Henderson Kevin (Mr) lawrence Alan (Mr)

 

18:23McAviney Shona (Mrs)

 

18:30Davidson Stephen (Mr)