<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

Colville Park Golf Course

Tuesday - 16/04/2019

 

08:00Smith Andrew (Mr)

 

08:07Russell Joseph (Mr)

 

08:14Molley James (Mr)

 

08:21

 

08:28Mason W (Mr) McGowan Duncan (Mr) Wilson James (Mr)

 

08:35Pettigrew Alan (Mr) Tierney William (Mr)

 

08:42McNaught Brian (Mr) Cherrington John (Mr) Munro Douglas (Mr)

 

08:49Bogle Derek (Mr) McLachlan Gordon R (Mr) O Hara John (Mr)

 

08:56Donnelly Thomas SNR (Mr) McGoogan Benny (Mr) Donnelly Thomas (Mr)

 

09:03

 

09:10Kennedy David (Mr) Clark John (Mr)

 

09:17Slamin Ian (Mr) Dunsmuir David (Mr) MacKenzie Ian (Mr)

 

09:24Law Robert (Mr) Kinnear John (Mr) Nicoll Alexander (Mr)

 

09:31 Kemp Tom (Mr) Lowe William (Mr) Gallagher Joseph (Mr)

 

09:38Maxwell Walter (Mr) McMahon Paul (Mr) Kelso Robert (Mr) Colligan John (Mr)

 

09:45O Neill Terry (Mr) Pender Gordon (Mr) Robertson Joe (Mr) McMahon Robert F (Mr)

 

09:52Hamilton John (Mr) Dobbin James (Mr) Currie Duncan N (Mr)

 

09:59Stewart Tom (Mr)

 

10:06Hurlbert Grant (Mr)

 

10:13Grant Ian (Mr) Calder Dougie (Mr) Kelly Brian (Mr)

 

10:20Reid Richard H (Mr) Cunningham R (Mr)

 

10:27Wilson Robert (Mr)

 

10:34Burke Roy (Mr) Owen J (Mr)

 

10:41Archibald Michael (Mr) Leyden John (Mr)

 

10:48Innes Willie (Mr) Logan James (Mr) Howley James (Mr)

 

10:55Bain Cathie (Mrs)

 

11:02A Edmiston (Mr)

 

11:09McIvor Ian (Mr)

 

11:16Naules Colin (Mr)

 

11:23

 

11:30Nelson Archie B (Mr)

 

11:37

 

11:44

 

11:51

 

11:58

 

12:05

 

12:12

 

12:19

 

12:26

 

12:33

 

12:40Herdman Jim (Mr) McKeating Jim (Mr)

 

12:47

 

12:54Clerkson Ryan (Mr)

 

13:01McKeown James (Mr) Guest Guest Guest

 

13:08Rodgers Stephen (Mr)

 

13:15Martis John (Mr)

 

13:22Littlejohn David (Mr)

 

13:29

 

13:36

 

13:43

 

13:50

 

13:57(Guest) Ian Bain x2 £20

 

14:04

 

14:11

 

14:18McCallum Scott (Mr) McCallum Graham (Mr)

 

14:25

 

14:32

 

14:39

 

14:46

 

14:53

 

15:00

 

15:07

 

15:14

 

15:21

 

15:28

 

15:35

Ladies 

15:42

Ladies 

15:49

Ladies 

15:56

Ladies 

16:03Diamond Kym (Miss) McMahon Lynn (Miss)

Ladies 

16:10Stewart Margaret (Mrs) Rowan Kate (Mrs)

Ladies 

16:17Anderson Dawn (Miss) McAviney Shona (Mrs)

Ladies 

16:24Nuttall Jean (Mrs) Moonie Yvonne (Mrs)

Ladies 

16:31Clark Moira (Mrs) Kirk Eleanor (Mrs)

Ladies 

16:38Reid Catherine (Mrs) McMahon G (Mrs)

Ladies 

16:45

Ladies 

16:52

Ladies 

16:59Dymock Joanne (Mrs) Linn Elizabeth (Mrs)

Ladies 

17:06Williamson Katherine (Miss) Connacher Pamela (Mrs)

Ladies 

17:13

Ladies 

17:20

Ladies 

17:27

Ladies 

17:34

Ladies 

17:41

Ladies 

17:48

Ladies 

17:55

Ladies 

18:02

Ladies 

18:09

 

18:16

 

18:23

 

18:30